H4 - Vier

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Havenga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H20 Scoop Delft H2-O 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Scoop Delft H2-O 11 27 9 0 2
2 HUDITO H6 11 25 8 1 2
3 Ypenburg H2-O 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leonidas H20 10 24 8 0 2
5 Dopie H3 11 16 5 1 5
6 Pollux H4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Leonidas H19 11 15 5 0 6
8 Evergreen H1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Pijnacker H4 11 12 4 0 7
10 Groen-Geel H9 11 11 3 2 6
11 HDS H3 11 3 1 0 10
12 Leiden-Quintus H8 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Scoop Delft H2-O n.n.b uit
26 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H20 n.n.b uit
2 apr Groen-Geel H9 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Ypenburg H2-O n.n.b uit
23 apr VMHC Pollux H4 n.n.b thuis
14 mei LOHC H8 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HDS H3 n.n.b uit
11 jun D.H.C. Hudito H6 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC Pijnacker H4 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Evergreen H1 Leiden-Quintus H8 (8-1)final
Leonidas H19 Dopie H3 (0-7)final
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H9 (5-4)final
HDS H3 Pollux H4 (1-2)scheduled
Scoop Delft H2-O Leonidas H20 (2-4)final
HUDITO H6 Ypenburg H2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Dopie H3 Scoop Delft H2-O (1-4)final
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H19 (2-3)final
Ypenburg H2-O Pijnacker H4 (5-0)final
Leonidas H20 Evergreen H1 (2-1)final
Leiden-Quintus H8 HDS H3 (1-0)scheduled
Pollux H4 HUDITO H6 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Dopie H3 Leonidas H20 (0-2)scheduled
HDS H3 Evergreen H1 (0-1)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Leiden-Quintus H8 (4-0)final
Pijnacker H4 Pollux H4 (5-3)final
Scoop Delft H2-O Groen-Geel H9 (7-0)scheduled
Leonidas H19 Ypenburg H2-O (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Groen-Geel H9 Dopie H3 (3-2)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Scoop Delft H2-O (4-2)final
Pollux H4 Leonidas H19 (9-1)final
Evergreen H1 HUDITO H6 (0-0)final
Leiden-Quintus H8 Pijnacker H4 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H20 HDS H3 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Pijnacker H4 Evergreen H1 (0-5)final
Leonidas H19 Leiden-Quintus H8 (6-1)scheduled
Dopie H3 Ypenburg H2-O (1-3)final
HUDITO H6 HDS H3 (5-2)scheduled
Scoop Delft H2-O Pollux H4 (4-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H20 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H6 (3-4)final
Ypenburg H2-O Groen-Geel H9 (6-0)final
Pollux H4 Dopie H3 (3-6)final
HDS H3 Pijnacker H4 (3-0)scheduled
Evergreen H1 Leonidas H19 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden-Quintus H8 Scoop Delft H2-O (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Scoop Delft H2-O Evergreen H1 (6-1)final
Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H20 (5-1)final
Pijnacker H4 HUDITO H6 (3-2)final
Dopie H3 Leiden-Quintus H8 (2-1)final
Leonidas H19 HDS H3 (6-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H9 Pollux H4 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pollux H4 Ypenburg H2-O (4-3)scheduled
Leonidas H20 Pijnacker H4 (5-3)scheduled
HDS H3 Scoop Delft H2-O (0-1)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H19 (5-1)final
Leiden-Quintus H8 Groen-Geel H9 (2-3)scheduled
Evergreen H1 Dopie H3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H19 Pijnacker H4 (2-1)final
Scoop Delft H2-O HUDITO H6 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H4 Leonidas H20 (0-3)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 (5-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H1 (3-3)scheduled
Dopie H3 HDS H3 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H6 Dopie H3 (2-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H2-O (0-4)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus H8 Pollux H4 (2-5)scheduled
Evergreen H1 Ypenburg H2-O (3-4)final
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H9 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Scoop Delft H2-O Leonidas H19 (5-0)scheduled
Dopie H3 Pijnacker H4 (3-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H9 HUDITO H6 (2-3)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O HDS H3 (3-1)scheduled
Pollux H4 Evergreen H1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H20 (2-4)final